Invited groups |
20152015 Arbor View Invitational 2015 Results - Arbor View Invitational
Published by
Licensed to Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2015 11:52 PM
2015 Arbor View Invitational - 4/17/2015
Arbor View HS, Las Vegas, Nevada
**NTS-Timing** Runnerspace.com/NV
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Maxey, Clarissa 12 Faith Luther 11.88 4.3 7
2 Nikodemus, Cayla 12 Faith Luther 12.03 4.3 7
3 Middleton, Kelbie 12 Pahrump Vall 12.10 4.3 7
4 Russell, Mia 12 Cimarron-Mem 12.19 4.3 7
5 Taylor, Aelicia 10 Arbor View 12.53 4.3 7
6 Brooks, Jordan 11 Arbor View 12.75 4.3 6
7 Williams, Kalijah 11 Del Sol 12.83 4.3 7
8 Caston, Alexis 10 Arbor View 12.86 4.3 6
9 Jones, Elicia 11 Shadow Ridge 13.01 5.5 4
10 Lynch, Danielle 12 Shadow Ridge 13.04 4.3 6
11 Kelley, Micayla 10 Silverado 13.10 4.6 5
12 Baldwin, Autumn 9 Green Valley 13.20 4.3 6
13 Nuachukui, Immanuela 10 Basic 13.31 5.5 4
14 Hondo, Alexandrea 11 Coronado 13.35 4.3 6
14 Smith, Alexis 11 Green Valley 13.35 5.5 4
16 Stahl, Christina 11 Basic 13.43 5.5 4
17 Bell, Kahlia 9 Silverado 13.44 4.6 5
18 Slattery, Kayla 9 Tonopah 13.50 5.5 4
19 Omarimuhammad, Mekha 11 Desert Oasis 13.57 5.5 4
20 Tambeagbor, Girly 11 Cheyenne 13.60 4.3 3
20 Coleman, Ja'Neal 11 Silverado 13.60 4.6 5
20 Talsma, Maaike 12 Shadow Ridge 13.60 5.5 4
20 Souza, Kelsey 10 Pahrump Vall 13.60 4.6 5
24 Ray, Cache 10 Cimarron-Mem 13.64 4.3 6
25 Ketchup, Jytia 12 Desert Oasis 13.66 4.6 5
26 Burdo, Shelby 10 Coronado 13.69 4.6 5
27 Marconi, Marchella 12 Bonanza 13.74 4.6 5
28 Rodriguez, Savannah 12 Del Sol 13.81 4.3 3
29 Spietz, Tilly 12 Coronado 13.84 4.3 3
30 Martin, Taylor 11 Desert Oasis 13.85 4.3 3
31 Weathers, DeMeisha 10 Desert Pines 13.87 4.3 3
32 Evans, See'Arriah 10 Desert Pines 13.99 4.3 7
33 Poullard, Tarika 9 Del Sol 14.02 4.3 3
34 Young, Isis 11 Cheyenne 14.08 4.3 3
35 DeSouze, Amiya 9 Legacy 14.11 4.3 3
35 Bell, Dynasty 10 Basic 14.11 3.1 2
37 Lewis, Bridon 11 Lincoln Coun 14.19 3.1 2
38 Lister, Shantel 11 Lincoln Coun 14.24 3.3 1
39 Reid, Kelsea 12 Lund 14.25 3.1 2
40 Lewis, Jamaica 10 Green Valley 14.34 4.6 5
41 Zerkle, Kierra 11 Moapa Valley 14.36 3.1 2
42 Gamboa, Vanessa 10 Beatty 14.42 3.1 2
43 Bastida, Miriam 11 Bonanza 14.53 3.1 2
44 Atkinson, Kaylei 9 Pahrump Vall 15.13 3.1 2
45 Johnson, Kristen 11 Bonanza 15.14 3.1 2
46 Turley, McKenzie 10 Moapa Valley 15.16 3.3 1
47 Gutierrez, Rosa 10 Beatty 15.19 3.3 1
48 Panlaqui, Abby 10 Beatty 16.99 3.3 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Maxey, Clarissa 12 Faith Luther 25.01 +0.0 7
2 Middleton, Kelbie 12 Pahrump Vall 25.54 +0.0 7
3 Taylor, Aelicia 10 Arbor View 26.28 +0.0 7
4 Olalare, Debbie 12 Green Valley 26.71 +0.0 7
5 Brooks, Jordan 11 Arbor View 26.77 -0.3 6
6 Williams, Akia 11 Legacy 26.92 -0.3 6
7 Jordan, Jasmine 12 Bishop Gorma 26.95 +0.0 7
8 Salih, Emani 11 Green Valley 26.98 -0.3 6
9 Hammond, Angela 10 Cheyenne 27.13 -0.3 6
10 Talbert-Hinton, Tanaiya 10 Desert Pines 27.35 -0.2 5
11 Smith, Alexis 11 Green Valley 27.78 -0.2 5
12 Adiele, Chika 9 Silverado 27.85 -0.2 5
13 Martin, Natasha 11 Cimarron-Mem 27.97 -0.1 4
14 Tyars, Cheyenne 12 Mojave 27.99 -0.3 6
15 Sullivan, Alicia 11 Silverado 28.04 -0.2 5
16 Wood, Deja 10 Shadow Ridge 28.06 +0.0 7
17 Anglo, Marissa-mae 9 Desert Oasis 28.08 -0.2 5
18 Aldred, Madison 11 Arbor View 28.11 +0.0 7
19 Thomas, Amy 10 Lincoln Coun 28.25 -0.4 3
20 Martin, Kylee 12 Basic 28.27 -0.2 5
21 Kelley, Sydney 9 Coronado 28.31 -0.1 4
22 Tambeagbor, Girly 11 Cheyenne 28.45 -0.2 5
23 Gahagan, Courtney 10 Bishop Gorma 28.64 -0.1 4
24 Martin, Taylor 11 Desert Oasis 28.76 -0.4 3
24 Hart, Chiori 10 Desert Oasis 28.76 -0.1 4
26 Talsma, Maaike 12 Shadow Ridge 28.88 -0.1 4
27 Spietz, Tilly 12 Coronado 29.00 -0.1 4
28 McArdle, Dylan 11 Silverado 29.12 -0.1 4
29 Bailey, Isabella 10 Cimarron-Mem 29.31 -0.4 3
30 Romero, Beatriz 11 Shadow Ridge 29.42 -0.4 3
31 Bagler, Andrea 11 Del Sol 29.64 -0.4 2
32 Bell, Dynasty 10 Basic 29.68 -0.4 2
33 Young, Isis 11 Cheyenne 29.82 -0.4 3
34 Bastida, Miriam 11 Bonanza 30.10 -0.4 3
35 Waldon, Adore 10 Basic 30.27 -0.4 2
36 Reid, Kelsea 12 Lund 30.31 -0.4 2
37 Fitzgerald, Brianna 9 Desert Pines 30.78 -0.4 2
38 Downs, Mone 9 Del Sol 30.91 -0.4 2
39 Lewis, Bridon 11 Lincoln Coun 31.24 -0.4 2
40 Priego, Melissa 11 Bonanza 31.64 -0.4 3
41 Hafen, Mayah 9 Lincoln Coun 31.76 -0.4 1
42 Gutierrez, Rosa 10 Beatty 33.04 -0.4 1
43 Eady, Jazmine 10 Legacy 33.31 -0.3 6
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Maxey, Clarissa 12 Faith Luther 56.79 7
2 Aldred, Madison 11 Arbor View 58.83 7
3 Saltz, Linnea 11 Coronado 1:01.23 7
4 Callejo, Tiana 12 Cimarron-Mem 1:01.45 7
5 Tolbert, Kiyana 12 Shadow Ridge 1:02.16 7
6 Williams, Raven 11 Mojave 1:02.51 6
7 Rohnkohl, Brenna 11 Faith Luther 1:02.52 6
8 Jordan, Jasmine 12 Bishop Gorma 1:02.77 7
9 Hammond, Angela 10 Cheyenne 1:03.13 6
10 Blanchard, Bailee 12 Arbor View 1:03.25 6
11 Thomas, Amy 10 Lincoln Coun 1:03.33 5
12 Latimore, Leanna 10 Green Valley 1:03.53 7
13 Piotrowski, Sommer 10 Coronado 1:04.02 6
14 Kowalski, Megan 10 Desert Oasis 1:04.45 5
15 Reed, Cienah 11 Desert Oasis 1:04.55 5
16 Gahagan, Courtney 10 Bishop Gorma 1:04.59 5
17 Foster, Dailese 11 Cimarron-Mem 1:04.65 6
18 Earl, Jordan 9 Green Valley 1:04.72 5
19 McArdle, Dylan 11 Silverado 1:04.75 5
20 Lockett, Ryhlee 11 Arbor View 1:05.51 4
21 Miles, Keshauna 10 Legacy 1:05.60 5
22 Ogogbanzu, Petra 9 Cheyenne 1:05.98 4
23 Kieffer, Elisabeth 10 Desert Oasis 1:06.17 4
24 Waldon, Adore 10 Basic 1:06.96 3
25 Bonello, Sierra 11 Green Valley 1:07.21 5
26 Sinderson, Sierra 10 Silverado 1:07.26 4
27 Jackson, MacKenzie 11 Shadow Ridge 1:08.23 3
28 Lee Montgomery, Malaysia 9 Legacy 1:08.55 4
29 Miller, Heidi 11 Silverado 1:08.65 3
30 Vitto, Vaniah 9 Pahrump Vall 1:08.66 4
31 Rodriguez, Savannah 12 Del Sol 1:09.11 3
32 Omer, Summer 10 Moapa Valley 1:09.62 2
33 Fitzgerald, Brianna 9 Desert Pines 1:11.53 2
34 Arroyo, Yovanna 11 Cimarron-Mem 1:13.04 2
35 Priego, Melissa 11 Bonanza 1:14.04 2
36 Burton, Eloisa 10 Basic 1:14.19 3
37 Turley, McKenzie 10 Moapa Valley 1:14.55 2
38 Brattain, Toni 11 Shadow Ridge 1:14.79 2
39 Thompson, Aimee 9 Tonopah 1:14.88 2
40 Greely, Angel 9 Lund 1:16.39 1
41 Parra, Romina 10 Moapa Valley 1:19.04 1
42 Fitch, Victoria 9 Tonopah 1:26.32 1
43 Garcia, Clara 9 Beatty 1:26.96 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zurcher, Mackenzie 12 Green Valley 2:28.96 3
2 Sanders, Catherine 11 Coronado 2:29.34 3
3 Braverman, Sara 11 Green Valley 2:29.80 3
4 Conway, Samantha 12 Coronado 2:31.10 3
5 Wright, Marieta 11 Cimarron-Mem 2:34.32 3
6 Pack, Julia 11 Shadow Ridge 2:34.43 3
7 Snow, Nicole 11 Arbor View 2:35.84 3
8 Amavisca, Nikki 10 Faith Luther 2:36.01 3
9 Frezzell, Tamara 11 Mojave 2:36.10 3
10 Nish, Aubree 11 Shadow Ridge 2:36.99 3
11 Wood, Ashley 9 Desert Oasis 2:37.26 3
12 Livingston, Mariah 10 Green Valley 2:38.25 3
13 Malicdem, Leizel 11 Basic 2:38.57 3
14 Chan, Kimberly 10 Faith Luther 2:38.81 2
15 Granger, Sabrina 10 Coronado 2:39.00 3
16 Buchanan, Jasmine 11 Cheyenne 2:39.04 3
17 Sakai, Isabella 12 Arbor View 2:39.08 3
18 Lee, Cayla 10 Desert Oasis 2:39.41 3
19 Kieffer, Jillian 9 Desert Oasis 2:42.21 2
20 Strott, Savanna 10 Desert Pines 2:42.90 2
21 Martin, Brooke 11 Shadow Ridge 2:43.28 2
22 Brooks, Gabrielle 11 Cimarron-Mem 2:43.85 2
23 Reilly, Marielle 12 Bonanza 2:43.86 2
24 Vitto, Vaniah 9 Pahrump Vall 2:44.11 2
25 Moreno, Kaili 9 Silverado 2:44.67 1
26 Camacho, Sarina 10 Bishop Gorma 2:46.17 2
27 Deleon, Keesha 10 Basic 2:46.19 2
28 Higgins, Kamryn 12 Arbor View 2:46.64 2
29 Seigle, Emily 10 Faith Luther 2:46.90 2
30 Rose, Ashley 10 Bishop Gorma 2:46.95 2
31 Berg, Signe 11 Moapa Valley 2:48.90 1
32 Dunne, Alexis 10 Bishop Gorma 2:49.48 1
33 Bucci, Gina 9 Silverado 2:50.30 2
34 Garcia, Lesley 10 Cimarron-Mem 2:50.41 1
35 Couey, Courtney 9 Basic 2:50.75 1
36 Watkins, Nia 11 Bonanza 2:50.80 2
37 Chaves-Vela, Alexsis 11 Bonanza 2:51.25 2
38 Greely, Angel 9 Lund 2:53.97 1
39 Lomax, Davione 9 Cheyenne 2:58.53 1
40 Decker, Ashlee 9 Lincoln Coun 3:07.30 1
41 Quintero, Briza 9 Del Sol 3:16.48 1
42 Velasco, Alondra 10 Del Sol 3:17.62 1
43 Villanueva, Karina 9 Beatty 3:20.00 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Locey, Brooke 12 Desert Oasis 5:26.78 2
2 Jenkins, Chase 10 Silverado 5:33.28 2
3 Sanders, Catherine 11 Coronado 5:34.44 2
4 Larson, Kendall 9 Faith Luther 5:36.94 2
5 Conway, Samantha 12 Coronado 5:40.05 2
6 Snow, Nicole 11 Arbor View 5:43.98 2
7 Danlag, Alexandra 12 Coronado 5:44.85 2
8 Zarate, Ingrid 11 Del Sol 5:44.98 2
9 Dennis, Sydney 9 Pahrump Vall 5:45.12 2
10 Pack, Julia 11 Shadow Ridge 5:46.30 2
11 Garcia, Serena 9 Shadow Ridge 5:48.71 2
12 Sakai, Isabella 12 Arbor View 5:49.93 2
13 Hinojos, Esmeralda 11 Bonanza 5:51.86 2
14 Larson, Aubrianna 12 Arbor View 5:52.22 2
15 Moore, Jazmine 12 Cheyenne 5:57.53 2
16 Cahoon, Lillie 10 Shadow Ridge 5:58.35 2
17 McCoy, Eryn 11 Faith Luther 5:59.81 2
18 Pavlov, Hannah 12 Faith Luther 6:00.04 1
19 Frezzell, Tamara 11 Mojave 6:03.07 2
20 Garcia, Cynthia 11 Desert Oasis 6:12.29 2
21 Schoeffel, Kylie 11 Green Valley 6:13.41 1
22 Strott, Savanna 10 Desert Pines 6:13.68 1
23 Quiroz, Alicia 10 Pahrump Vall 6:14.62 1
24 Chaves-Vela, Antonia 11 Bonanza 6:15.57 1
25 Pelayo, Jasmin 10 Beatty 6:18.81 2
26 Mathews, Madison 10 Lincoln Coun 6:21.19 1
27 Sands, Ashley 12 Green Valley 6:21.67 2
28 Gutierrez, Stephanie 11 Basic 6:23.93 1
29 Tchernogorova, Elizabeth 12 Desert Oasis 6:24.01 2
30 Hudson, Dominique 11 Cheyenne 6:24.40 1
31 Hawkins, Starr 10 Cheyenne 6:25.21 1
32 Couey, Courtney 9 Basic 6:28.17 1
33 Malicdem, Leizel 11 Basic 6:28.35 1
34 Thompson, Matilda 10 Moapa Valley 6:29.66 1
35 Dunne, Alexis 10 Bishop Gorma 6:30.58 1
36 Rouse, Talia 9 Bishop Gorma 6:31.50 1
37 Reilly, Marielle 12 Bonanza 6:31.82 1
38 Bucci, Gina 9 Silverado 6:32.14 2
39 Decker, Ashlee 9 Lincoln Coun 6:59.78 1
40 Zierow, Haylee 10 Lincoln Coun 7:13.26 1
41 Mendoza, Yarisel 12 Del Sol 7:14.92 1
42 Villanueva, Karina 9 Beatty 7:37.48 1
43 Gamboa, Anel 10 Beatty 7:43.03 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jenkins, Chase 10 Silverado 12:02.68
2 Larson, Kendall 9 Faith Luther 12:19.89
3 Amezcua, Amy 10 Green Valley 12:26.17
4 Marsicano, Madison 9 Green Valley 12:27.38
5 Denter, Megan 11 Coronado 12:27.78
6 Greene, Danielle 11 Coronado 12:30.73
7 Dennis, Sydney 9 Pahrump Vall 12:38.61
8 Scamman, Jessica 12 Faith Luther 12:38.72
9 Attebery, Jessica 11 Coronado 12:41.79
10 Hinojos, Esmeralda 11 Bonanza 12:47.95
11 Mitic, Magdalena 10 Silverado 12:48.49
12 Larson, Aubrianna 12 Arbor View 12:53.79
13 Leehey, Leah 9 Green Valley 13:08.34
14 Leany, Brooke 11 Arbor View 13:10.23
15 Tchernogorova, Elizabeth 12 Desert Oasis 13:11.99
16 Moreno, Kaili 9 Silverado 13:15.99
17 Mathews, Madison 10 Lincoln Coun 13:28.17
18 Pelayo, Jasmin 10 Beatty 13:33.48
19 Leany, Courtney 11 Arbor View 13:38.74
20 Quiroz, Alicia 10 Pahrump Vall 14:23.04
21 Rouse, Talia 9 Bishop Gorma 14:24.68
22 Guerrero, Elide 12 Basic 14:42.53
23 Gutierrez, Stephanie 11 Basic 14:42.71
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jordan, Charleen 10 Coronado 14.92 2.2 5
2 Gibb, Kaitlin 10 Arbor View 15.70 2.2 5
3 Klose, Katja 10 Arbor View 16.16 2.2 5
4 Roth, Kira 11 Bishop Gorma 16.45 2.6 4
5 Iwata, Sydney 12 Silverado 16.74 2.6 4
6 Burdo, Shelby 10 Coronado 16.94 2.6 4
7 Hammond, Danica 11 Arbor View 17.15 2.2 5
8 Palor, Cassandra 11 Green Valley 17.34 2.2 5
9 Madrid, Isabel 9 Green Valley 17.38 2.2 5
10 Baughman, Kationa 12 Mojave 17.41 2.2 5
11 Saiz, Alexys 10 Legacy 17.49 4.6 1
12 Velasquez, Carolina 11 Green Valley 17.64 2.6 4
13 Korschinowski, Dominique 10 Desert Oasis 17.71 2.1 3
14 Copeland, Mica 12 Shadow Ridge 17.86 2.1 3
15 McDermott, Meghan 11 Pahrump Vall 17.89 2.2 5
16 Moon, Araianna 11 Silverado 17.90 2.6 4
17 Kitchen, Naomi 10 Coronado 17.91 2.6 4
18 Flournoy, Niyla 10 Desert Oasis 18.02 2.1 3
19 Golden, Tasia 11 Basic 18.28 2.6 4
20 Mills, Natalie 9 Moapa Valley 18.39 2.1 3
20 Leonard, Casey 11 Faith Luther 18.39 2.6 4
22 Nelson, Carli 11 Faith Luther 18.42 2.1 3
23 Costa, Gabrielle 11 Shadow Ridge 18.90 3.6 2
23 Neagle, Bryanna 10 Faith Luther 18.90 2.1 3
25 Bigger, Alizabeth 12 Bonanza 19.13 2.1 3
26 Arroyo, Akeya 10 Cimarron-Mem 19.50 2.1 3
27 Bagler, Andrea 11 Del Sol 19.56 3.6 2
28 McGinnis, Kayla 11 Silverado 19.97 3.6 2
29 Swords, Selma 11 Bonanza 20.32 3.6 2
30 Estell, Brittany 12 Shadow Ridge 20.84 3.6 2
31 Hardesty, Emily 9 Bonanza 21.03 4.6 1
32 Donacio, Desiree 9 Legacy 21.14 4.6 1
33 Snyder, Elle 10 Tonopah 21.16 3.6 2
34 Tossielly, Maram 12 Desert Oasis 21.35 3.6 2
35 Wuest, Victoria 12 Legacy 23.29 3.6 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jordan, Charleen 10 Coronado 45.62 5
2 Roth, Kira 11 Bishop Gorma 48.57 5
3 Palor, Cassandra 11 Green Valley 48.59 5
4 Saiz, Alexys 10 Legacy 49.26 1
5 Iwata, Sydney 12 Silverado 49.45 4
6 Gibb, Kaitlin 10 Arbor View 49.52 5
7 Kouassi, Chelsea 11 Arbor View 49.75 5
8 Lee, Krista 12 Silverado 49.85 1
9 Niehaus, Sage 11 Cimarron-Mem 50.46 4
10 Mills, Natalie 9 Moapa Valley 50.91 4
11 Leonard, Casey 11 Faith Luther 51.57 4
12 Arreola, Ashley 11 Green Valley 51.79 3
13 Moon, Araianna 11 Silverado 51.97 4
14 Flournoy, Niyla 10 Desert Oasis 52.11 1
15 Velasquez, Carolina 11 Green Valley 52.26 5
16 Brancato-Common, Karissa 11 Shadow Ridge 52.34 4
17 Montez, Alicia 12 Shadow Ridge 52.87 4
18 Korschinowski, Dominique 10 Desert Oasis 53.02 3
19 Hammond, Danica 11 Arbor View 53.04 4
20 Tossielly, Maram 12 Desert Oasis 53.61 3
21 Golden, Tasia 11 Basic 54.59 3
22 Nelson, Carli 11 Faith Luther 55.54 3
23 Neagle, Bryanna 10 Faith Luther 55.56 3
24 Arroyo, Akeya 10 Cimarron-Mem 55.67 3
25 Weathers, DeMeisha 10 Desert Pines 56.08 3
26 Spano, Kameryn 12 Shadow Ridge 56.14 2
27 Shelton, Avian 10 Legacy 59.42 1
28 Swords, Selma 11 Bonanza 1:00.67 2
29 Hardesty, Emily 9 Bonanza 1:03.62 2
30 Garcia, Clara 9 Beatty 1:11.49 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Legacy 'A' 50.02 2
1) Williams, Akia 11 2) Shelton, Avi'Ana 12
3) Clark, Briana 10 4) Saiz, Alexys 10
2 Arbor View 'A' 50.64 2
1) Brooks, Jordan 11 2) Caston, Alexis 10
3) Lawrynowicz, Kasia 12 4) Walls, Kylie 9
3 Green Valley 'A' 50.99 2
1) Lewis, Jamaica 10 2) Salih, Emani 11
3) Mosley, Dawn 12 4) Baldwin, Autumn 9
4 Silverado 'A' 51.52 2
1) Adiele, Chika 9 2) Bell, Kahlia 9
3) Kelley, Micayla 10 4) Lee, Krista 12
5 Desert Pines 'A' 51.54 2
1) Talbert-Hinton, Tanaiya 10 2) Jacocks, Jessica 12
3) Bailey, Jordan 11 4) Evans, See'Arriah 10
6 Cimarron-Memorial 'A' 51.67 2
1) Russell, Mia 12 2) Alston, Chardonae 11
3) Tyus, Ashli 11 4) Martin, Natasha 11
7 Desert Oasis 'A' 51.80 2
1) Butler, Teviah 9 2) Ketchup, Jytia 12
3) Omarimuhammad, Mekha 11 4) Martin, Taylor 11
8 Coronado 'A' 52.46 2
1) Kelley, Sydney 9 2) Burdo, Shelby 10
3) Spietz, Tilly 12 4) Hondo, Alexandrea 11
9 Mojave 'A' 52.91 1
1) Duke-Washington, Richshia 9 2) Tyars, Cheyenne 12
3) McGregor, Kayleigh 12 4) Williams, Raven 11
10 Basic 'A' 53.21 1
1) Bell, Dynasty 10 2) Martin, Kylee 12
3) Nuachukui, Immanuela 10 4) Poindexter, Megan 12
11 Bonanza 'A' 57.75 1
1) Bastida, Miriam 11 2) Johnson, Kristen 11
3) Melgar, Elizabeth 12 4) Bigger, Alizabeth 12
12 Tonopah 'A' 59.54 1
1) Mancha, Rebecca 9 2) Slattery, Kayla 9
3) Snyder, Elle 10 4) Philips, Mayci 9
13 Beatty 'A' 1:02.43 1
1) Gamboa, Vanessa 10 2) Pelayo, Jasmin 10
3) Panlaqui, Abby 10 4) Gil, Alexi 10
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Arbor View 'A' 1:44.12 2
1) Aldred, Madison 11 2) Brooks, Jordan 11
3) Lawrynowicz, Kasia 12 4) Taylor, Aelicia 10
2 Green Valley 'A' 1:46.63 2
1) Olalare, Debbie 12 2) Mosley, Dawn 12
3) Salih, Emani 11 4) Smith, Alexis 11
3 Desert Oasis 'A' 1:48.63 2
1) Butler, Teviah 9 2) Hart, Chiori 10
3) Kowalski, Megan 10 4) Omarimuhammad, Mekha 11
4 Shadow Ridge 'A' 1:49.36 1
1) Montez, Alicia 12 2) Jones, Elicia 11
3) Tolbert, Kiyana 12 4) Wood, Deja 10
5 Desert Pines 'A' 1:49.57 2
1) Evans, See'Arriah 10 2) Talbert-Hinton, Tanaiya 10
3) Bailey, Jordan 11 4) Jacocks, Jessica 12
6 Mojave 'A' 1:50.59 2
1) Baughman, Kationa 12 2) Duke-Washington, Richshia 9
3) Tyars, Cheyenne 12 4) Williams, Raven 11
7 Silverado 'A' 1:50.70 2
1) Adiele, Chika 9 2) Lee, Krista 12
3) Kelley, Micayla 10 4) Bell, Kahlia 9
8 Legacy 'A' 1:52.81 2
1) DeSouze, Amiya 9 2) Lee Montgomery, Malaysia 9
3) Willis, Taniza 9 4) Eady, Jazmine 10
9 Basic 'A' 1:57.04 1
1) Bell, Dynasty 10 2) Martin, Kylee 12
3) Poindexter, Megan 12 4) Stahl, Christina 11
10 Bonanza 'A' 2:03.12 1
1) Bastida, Miriam 11 2) Johnson, Kristen 11
3) Bigger, Alizabeth 12 4) Royster, Leia 11
11 Beatty 'A' 2:11.78 1
1) Gamboa, Vanessa 10 2) Gil, Alexi 10
3) Gutierrez, Rosa 10 4) Gamboa, Anel 10
-- Coronado 'A' DQ 1 2-3 Early
1) Kelley, Sydney 9 2) Nicholson, Sidney 10
3) Piotrowski, Sommer 10 4) Hondo, Alexandrea 11
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Faith Lutheran 'A' 4:08.85 2
1) Rohnkohl, Brenna 11 2) Amavisca, Nikki 10
3) Nikodemus, Cayla 12 4) Maxey, Clarissa 12
2 Green Valley 'A' 4:12.31 2
1) Zurcher, Mackenzie 12 2) Mosley, Dawn 12
3) Palor, Cassandra 11 4) Salih, Emani 11
3 Arbor View 'A' 4:13.34 2
1) Aldred, Madison 11 2) Blanchard, Bailee 12
3) Lockett, Ryhlee 11 4) Taylor, Aelicia 10
4 Coronado 'A' 4:15.86 2
1) Whitt, Brittany 10 2) Piotrowski, Sommer 10
3) Sanders, Catherine 11 4) Jordan, Charleen 10
5 Desert Pines 'A' 4:21.98 2
1) Talbert-Hinton, Tanaiya 10 2) Bailey, Jordan 11
3) Strott, Savanna 10 4) Jacocks, Jessica 12
6 Silverado 'A' 4:26.46 1
1) Bell, Kahlia 9 2) McArdle, Dylan 11
3) Lee, Krista 12 4) Sinderson, Sierra 10
7 Mojave 'A' 4:26.81 2
1) Harris, Tassanee 12 2) Williams, Raven 11
3) Frezzell, Tamara 11 4) Baughman, Kationa 12
8 Desert Oasis 'A' 4:30.77 2
1) Hart, Chiori 10 2) Winn, Januarie 10
3) Omarimuhammad, Mekha 11 4) Wood, Ashley 9
9 Basic 'A' 4:42.00 1
1) Poindexter, Megan 12 2) Burton, Eloisa 10
3) Golden, Tasia 11 4) Waldon, Adore 10
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Coronado 'A' 10:13.75
1) Conway, Samantha 12 2) Granger, Sabrina 10
3) Whitt, Brittany 10 4) Sanders, Catherine 11
2 Faith Lutheran 'A' 10:18.32
1) Rohnkohl, Brenna 11 2) Amavisca, Nikki 10
3) Pavlov, Hannah 12 4) Bracey, Cameron 10
3 Silverado 'A' 10:35.63
1) Jenkins, Chase 10 2) Mitic, Magdalena 10
3) Miller, Heidi 11 4) Jenkins, Sydney 10
4 Desert Oasis 'A' 10:46.75
1) Wood, Ashley 9 2) Lee, Cayla 10
3) Reed, Cienah 11 4) Locey, Brooke 12
5 Cheyenne 'A' 10:51.56
1) Buchanan, Jasmine 11 2) Hudson, Dominique 11
3) Hawkins, Starr 10 4) Moore, Jazmine 12
6 Green Valley 'A' 11:23.85
1) Lederer, Lillian 10 2) Espinosa, Sierra 12
3) Livingston, Mariah 10 4) Rastegari, Gladys 12
7 Bonanza 'A' 11:29.60
1) Reilly, Marielle 12 2) Chaves-Vela, Antonia 11
3) Chaves-Vela, Alexsis 11 4) Hinojos, Esmeralda 11
8 Arbor View 'A' 11:39.65
1) Leany, Brooke 11 2) Higgins, Kamryn 12
3) Leany, Courtney 11 4) Morenes, Teresa 11
9 Moapa Valley 'A' 12:25.79
1) Berg, Signe 11 2) Thompson, Matilda 10
3) Parra, Romina 10 4) Omer, Summer 10
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hammond, Danica 11 Arbor View 5-02.00
2 Wuest, Victoria 12 Legacy 5-00.00
3 Leonard, Casey 11 Faith Luther 4-10.00
4 Neagle, Bryanna 10 Faith Luther J4-10.00
5 Gill, Ariona 12 Arbor View 4-08.00
6 Klose, Katja 10 Arbor View J4-08.00
7 Nuachukui, Immanuela 10 Basic J4-08.00
8 Thurlow, Maddie 11 Green Valley J4-08.00
9 Newling, Neva 10 Desert Oasis J4-08.00
10 Schaus, Madisyn 11 Green Valley 4-06.00
11 Vermeys, Lauren 10 Coronado J4-06.00
11 Piotrowski, Haleigh 12 Coronado J4-06.00
13 Hayes, Kendria 11 Green Valley J4-06.00
14 Wise-Wright, Sidni 9 Silverado J4-06.00
15 Brophy, Annabelle 9 Pahrump Vall J4-06.00
16 Berg, Signe 11 Moapa Valley 4-04.00
16 Sankey, Arkeisha 11 Bonanza 4-04.00
-- Zierow, Haylee 10 Lincoln Coun NH
-- Hafen, Mayah 9 Lincoln Coun NH
-- Hafen, Brooklyn 9 Lincoln Coun NH
-- Layne, Shaye 11 Bonanza NH
-- Calvert, Bethany 10 Pahrump Vall NH
-- Snook, Brittani 11 Legacy NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Locascio, Francesca 10 Silverado 10-00.00
2 Carson, Gabrielle 9 Liberty J10-00.00
3 Gibb, Kaitlin 10 Arbor View 9-06.00
4 Guerrero, Suzanne 9 Silverado 9-00.00
5 Hall, Jordan 11 Bishop Gorma 8-06.00
5 Hilton, Diana 11 Del Sol 8-06.00
5 Piotrowski, Haleigh 12 Coronado 8-06.00
8 Reiss, Michelle 10 Faith Luther J8-06.00
8 Dixon, Ohemaa 11 Faith Luther J8-06.00
8 Moore, Kyra 12 Bishop Gorma J8-06.00
11 Frykberg, Sierra 11 Coronado J8-06.00
12 Costa, Azhlee 12 Liberty J8-06.00
13 Clarke, Kagan 11 Green Valley 7-06.00
13 Leslie, Jennifer 12 Coronado 7-06.00
13 Garrabrant, Alix 11 Green Valley 7-06.00
13 Kline, Breanna 12 Mojave 7-06.00
13 Marconi, Marchella 12 Bonanza 7-06.00
13 Rasmussen, Christine 12 Faith Luther 7-06.00
13 Brown, Brianna 11 Bonanza 7-06.00
13 Branigan, Elizabeth 10 Liberty 7-06.00
21 Pennanen, Tiia 12 Arbor View 6-06.00
21 Fiorillo, Jewel 11 Desert Oasis 6-06.00
21 Luke, Tomi 10 Cimarron-Mem 6-06.00
21 Orlandi, Giorgia 12 Shadow Ridge 6-06.00
21 Kirkendall, Madison 9 Basic 6-06.00
21 Yee, Faustine 12 Bishop Gorma 6-06.00
21 Luther, Lake 12 Bonanza 6-06.00
21 Bennett, Alicia 12 Shadow Ridge 6-06.00
21 Stringari, Amber 10 Green Valley 6-06.00
-- Sanchez, Laura 11 Cimarron-Mem NH
-- Floyd, Ashley Basic NH
-- Romero, Beatriz 11 Shadow Ridge NH
-- Pererson, Lorryn Arbor View NH
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Nikodemus, Cayla 12 Faith Luther 16-10.00 NWI
2 Saiz, Alexys 10 Legacy 16-03.50 NWI
3 Vinson, Haley 12 Faith Luther 15-09.75 NWI
4 Lewis, Bridon 11 Lincoln Coun 15-06.00 NWI
5 Jacocks, Jessica 12 Desert Pines 15-05.75 NWI
6 Rodriguez, Yamilei 11 Green Valley 15-01.50 NWI
7 Williams, Kalijah 11 Del Sol 15-00.50 NWI
8 Thomas, Eboni 11 Green Valley 14-11.50 NWI
9 Kelley, Micayla 10 Silverado 14-10.00 NWI
10 Gill, Ariona 12 Arbor View 14-09.25 NWI
11 Phillips, Anna 9 Silverado 14-09.00 NWI
12 McGinnis, Kayla 11 Silverado 14-06.75 NWI
12 Sankey, Arkeisha 11 Bonanza 14-06.75 NWI
14 Handelman, Rachel 12 Desert Oasis 14-05.50 NWI
15 Lynch, Danielle 12 Shadow Ridge 14-05.00 NWI
16 Bailey, Jordan 11 Desert Pines 14-04.25 NWI
17 McDermott, Meghan 11 Pahrump Vall 14-04.00 NWI
18 Piotrowski, Haleigh 12 Coronado 14-01.25 NWI
19 Durr, Esther 12 Cheyenne 14-00.75 NWI
19 Foster, Jheri 12 Arbor View 14-00.75 NWI
21 Calvert, Bethany 10 Pahrump Vall 13-09.00 NWI
22 Hernandez, Isabel 10 Del Sol 13-07.00 NWI
23 Rodriguez - Willrich, Bi 10 Shadow Ridge 13-05.25 NWI
24 Bashaw, Abbie 11 Coronado 13-04.00 NWI
25 Newling, Neva 10 Desert Oasis 13-02.25 NWI
26 Reiss, Michelle 10 Faith Luther 12-09.50 NWI
27 Reid, Kelsea 12 Lund 12-06.50 NWI
28 Souza, Kelsey 10 Pahrump Vall 12-06.00 NWI
28 Moorehead, Alexis 11 Coronado 12-06.00 NWI
28 Stahl, Christina 11 Basic 12-06.00 NWI
31 Lewis, Asia 12 Arbor View 12-05.75 NWI
32 Ferguson, Jazzmon 10 Bonanza 12-04.25 NWI
33 Layne, Shaye 11 Bonanza 12-01.75 NWI
34 McGregor, Kayleigh 12 Mojave 11-11.25 NWI
35 Hensel, Lena 11 Lincoln Coun 11-05.00 NWI
36 Martin, Jaree 9 Legacy 11-02.50 NWI
37 Evans, Brooklyn 11 Del Sol 11-02.00 NWI
38 Gil, Alexi 10 Beatty 10-08.50 NWI
39 Hafen, Mayah 9 Lincoln Coun 10-03.00 NWI
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Vinson, Haley 12 Faith Luther 34-10.75 NWI
2 Thomas, Eboni 11 Green Valley 34-05.50 NWI
3 Gill, Ariona 12 Arbor View 33-07.25 NWI
4 Rodriguez, Yamilei 11 Green Valley 32-03.00 NWI
5 Handelman, Rachel 12 Desert Oasis 32-02.00 NWI
6 McGinnis, Kayla 11 Silverado 31-05.00 NWI
7 Orlandi, Giorgia 12 Shadow Ridge 31-00.25 NWI
8 Hoggan, Brittney 12 Arbor View J31-00.25 NWI
9 Fisher, Teah 11 Silverado 30-04.50 NWI
9 Foster, Jheri 12 Arbor View 30-04.50 NWI
11 Piotrowski, Haleigh 12 Coronado 30-02.00 NWI
12 Copeland, Mica 12 Shadow Ridge 30-01.50 NWI
13 Hayes, Kendria 11 Green Valley 30-00.75 NWI
14 Paget, Megan 10 Shadow Ridge 29-10.00 NWI
15 Durr, Esther 12 Cheyenne 29-08.00 NWI
16 Larson, Maddy 10 Faith Luther 29-06.50 NWI
17 Vermeys, Lauren 10 Coronado 29-05.00 NWI
18 Phillips, Anna 9 Silverado 29-04.75 NWI
19 Hernandez, Isabel 10 Del Sol 28-06.00 NWI
20 Calvert, Bethany 10 Pahrump Vall 28-00.00 NWI
21 Sankey, Arkeisha 11 Bonanza 27-10.50 NWI
22 Ferguson, Jazzmon 10 Bonanza 27-08.25 NWI
23 Layne, Shaye 11 Bonanza 26-07.50 NWI
24 Gil, Alexi 10 Beatty 26-03.50 NWI
25 Sullivan, Cerys 11 Coronado 25-10.50 NWI
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Tawny 12 Desert Oasis 37-00.00
2 Nuachukui, Immanuela 10 Basic 34-08.50
3 Farrow, Sabrina 11 Legacy 34-02.50
4 Washington, Ariel 10 Cheyenne 32-10.75
5 Godbolt, Koreyl 10 Cheyenne 32-10.50
6 Salazar, Monet 12 Silverado 32-07.75
7 Christian, Madison 12 Arbor View 32-04.25
8 Divicino, Emily 12 Silverado 31-11.25
9 Miller, Alexandra 10 Arbor View 30-08.75
10 Havel, Caeli 10 Pahrump Vall 30-03.75
11 Hamilton, Ariel 11 Basic 30-00.00
12 Brennan, Sara 11 Faith Luther 29-06.25
13 Ah-You, Serafina 10 Liberty 29-04.50
14 Lomax, Davione 9 Cheyenne 29-04.00
15 Bolden, Destini 9 Mojave 29-03.25
16 Ortquist, Litia 10 Liberty 28-11.75
17 McCormick, Sasha 12 Coronado 28-10.75
18 Bowers, Saretta 11 Green Valley 28-00.00
19 Adkins, Destine' 12 Cimarron-Mem 27-11.50
20 Kinsella, Jillian 11 Silverado 27-10.50
21 Harris, Aliyah 12 Cimarron-Mem 27-10.00
22 Hernandez, Vanessa 12 Del Sol 27-09.25
23 McDonald, Kathryn 10 Desert Oasis 27-03.75
24 Richardson, Keshana 11 Cimarron-Mem 27-03.25
25 Torres, Isabella 9 Bishop Gorma 26-08.50
26 Larson, Maddy 10 Faith Luther 26-04.75
27 Soifua, Liana 9 Green Valley 25-07.00
28 Bailey, Ismae 10 Desert Oasis 25-06.50
29 Williams, Crystal 12 Del Sol 25-06.00
30 Santiago, Caitlin 12 Pahrump Vall 24-03.50
31 Gonzalez, Megan 11 Bonanza 24-02.50
32 Terry, Katelynn 12 Shadow Ridge 24-01.00
33 Vogel, Olivia 10 Faith Luther 23-09.00
34 West, Ajahnei 9 Del Sol 23-08.50
35 Libby-Hahn, Sydney 11 Shadow Ridge 23-06.50
35 Adkins, Maya 10 Green Valley 23-06.50
37 Paget, Megan 10 Shadow Ridge 23-02.50
38 Smith-Taylor, Ashley 12 Pahrump Vall 18-11.75
39 Thompson, Aimee 9 Tonopah 17-07.50
-- Hall, Jakeyla 11 Legacy ND
-- Lister, Dani 9 Lincoln Coun ND
-- Guerra, Aysleen 9 Beatty ND
-- Vaiao, Amy 12 Liberty ND
-- Witz, Haeli 10 Beatty ND
-- Vaculin, Jessie 10 Tonopah ND
-- Greely, Angel 9 Lund ND
-- Philips, Mayci 9 Tonopah ND
-- Osequera, Arianna 9 Beatty ND
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Salazar, Monet 12 Silverado 132-03
2 Rodriguez, Tawny 12 Desert Oasis 121-01
3 McCormick, Sasha 12 Coronado 103-09
4 Jensen, Nina 12 Silverado 103-04
5 Hill, Morgan 12 Faith Luther 102-00
6 Adams, Megan 10 Desert Oasis 99-04
7 Chesler, Cassie 11 Desert Oasis 95-02
8 Fisher, Teah 11 Silverado 93-05
9 Pappas, Zoe 12 Bishop Gorma 93-01
10 Edwards, L'Nazia 10 Cheyenne 89-05
11 Bolden, Destini 9 Mojave 89-00
12 Christian, Madison 12 Arbor View 88-00
13 Rebensdorf, Mikayla 11 Green Valley 86-08
14 Terry, Katelynn 12 Shadow Ridge 85-04
15 Campos, Emily 10 Green Valley 84-10
16 Adkins, Maya 10 Green Valley 84-07
17 Farrow, Sabrina 11 Legacy 83-08
18 Washington, Ariel 10 Cheyenne 82-02
19 Kauhi-Choy Foo, Ahysha 10 Liberty 80-08
20 Miller, Alexandra 10 Arbor View 78-07
21 Hernandez, Vanessa 12 Del Sol 78-06
22 Shay, Madison 10 Pahrump Vall 78-03
23 Libby-Hahn, Sydney 11 Shadow Ridge 78-02
23 Sanchez-Griswold, Jessie 11 Cimarron-Mem 78-02
25 Adkins, Destine' 12 Cimarron-Mem 75-02
26 Vaiao, Amy 12 Liberty 72-09
27 Rodriguez, Jayley-Anne 10 Arbor View 71-10
28 Vogel, Olivia 10 Faith Luther 71-06
29 Williams, Crystal 12 Del Sol 70-08
30 Torres, Isabella 9 Bishop Gorma 70-02
30 Hamilton, Ariel 11 Basic 70-02
32 Terry, Liz 12 Shadow Ridge 69-10
32 Heenan, Shannon 10 Coronado 69-10
34 Brennan, Sara 11 Faith Luther 69-06
35 Richardson, Keshana 11 Cimarron-Mem 68-06
36 Ah-You, Serafina 10 Liberty 66-10
37 Willing, Rebeckah 9 Pahrump Vall 65-00
38 Havel, Caeli 10 Pahrump Vall 64-04
39 Greely, Angel 9 Lund 63-10
40 Hall, Jakeyla 11 Legacy 63-08
41 Gonzalez, Megan 11 Bonanza 63-06
42 Lister, Dani 9 Lincoln Coun 60-10
43 Boren, Emma 9 Lund 59-06
44 West, Ajahnei 9 Del Sol 56-07
45 Osequera, Arianna 9 Beatty 55-02
46 Vaculin, Jessie 10 Tonopah 53-10
47 Philips, Mayci 9 Tonopah 53-00
48 Fitch, Victoria 9 Tonopah 47-11
49 Witz, Haeli 10 Beatty 45-08
50 Guerra, Aysleen 9 Beatty 44-00
51 Jones, Desirae 9 Legacy 25-11
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Sayles, Ronald 12 Arbor View 10.87 2.2 1
2 Rubalcaba, Mark 12 Faith Luther 10.90 2.7 7
3 Rogers, De-Zhon 12 Shadow Ridge 10.95 2.7 7
4 Alvarez, Christian 12 Coronado 11.10 2.7 7
5 Bowman, Keenan 12 Cimarron-Mem 11.13 2.7 7
6 Ragan, Mitchell 11 Green Valley 11.22 5.0 6
7 Clark, Elijah 11 Arbor View 11.25 2.7 7 11.247
8 Verville, Cyson 12 Silverado 11.25 5.0 6 11.250
9 Anderson, James 11 Green Valley 11.37 5.0 6
10 Morris, Isaiah 10 Desert Pines 11.40 2.7 7
11 Smith, James 12 Legacy 11.50 4.5 5
12 Grayson, Marckell 10 Desert Pines 11.59 4.5 5
13 Jackson, Morris 11 Arbor View 11.61 5.0 6
14 Palmer, Alex 11 Shadow Ridge 11.62 4.5 5
15 Anderson, Sam 11 Lincoln Coun 11.63 2.7 3
16 May, Scotty 11 Tonopah 11.70 4.5 5
17 Flowers, Taariq 9 Del Sol 11.71 5.0 6 11.703
18 Thomas, Harrell 10 Spring Mount 11.71 3.7 4 11.710
19 Holland, Myles 10 Coronado 11.72 3.7 4 11.720
19 Harbison, Colton 12 Coronado 11.72 4.5 5 11.720
21 James, Ervine 12 Del Sol 11.74 2.7 7
22 Riley, Tyree 10 Cimarron-Mem 11.75 2.7 7 11.749
23 Martinez, Austin 12 Silverado 11.75 3.7 4 11.750
24 Bradford, Jay Vone 9 Desert Pines 11.77 4.5 5
25 Nailor, Jalen 9 Bishop Gorma 11.80 3.7 4 11.800
25 Lopez, Brian 10 Spring Mount 11.80 2.7 3 11.800
27 Shumate, Don 10 Mojave 11.86 5.0 6
28 Lehmann, Nate 12 Desert Oasis 11.93 2.7 3
29 Sanders, Jason 10 Desert Oasis 11.94 3.7 4
30 Ruff, Anterio 12 Legacy 11.97 4.5 5
31 Robinson, Justin 12 Del Sol 12.00 3.7 4
32 Lustin, Gardy 11 Basic 12.05 2.7 3
33 Smith, Landen 9 Lincoln Coun 12.12 0.9 2
34 Lustin, Patrick 10 Basic 12.18 0.9 2
35 Young, Damian 10 Bonanza 12.24 2.7 3 12.240
35 Koressel, Jordan 10 Silverado 12.24 0.9 2 12.240
37 Wadsworth, Benson 9 Lincoln Coun 12.26 0.9 2
38 Ball, Richard 10 Spring Mount 12.30 2.7 3
39 Dillon, Jesse 10 Pahrump Vall 12.35 2.7 3
40 Yuhas, Zachary 10 Bonanza 12.36 2.7 3
41 Adajar, Jhonpaul 10 Beatty 12.39 0.9 2
42 Sutton, Riley 10 Pahrump Vall 12.64 0.9 2
43 White, Rowdie 9 Beatty 13.46 2.2 1
44 Washum, Danny 9 Pahrump Vall 14.07 2.2 1
-- Rainey, Antwaun 11 Cimarron-Mem FS 5.0 6
-- Bernard, Justin 11 Green Valley FS 5.0 6
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Harris, Frank 10 Basic 22.31 0.1 7
2 Clark, Elijah 11 Arbor View 22.84 0.1 7
3 Anderson, James 11 Green Valley 22.91 0.1 7
4 Williams, Kobe 12 Andre Agassi 22.97 0.1 7
5 Alvarez, Christian 12 Coronado 23.02 0.1 7
6 McCoy, Jon 12 Desert Pines 23.21 -1.2 4
7 Pritchett, Romello 12 Legacy 23.35 +0.0 1
8 McCoy, Artis 11 Desert Pines 23.36 0.1 7
9 Bernard, Justin 11 Green Valley 23.38 0.1 7
10 Rivera, Tylor 10 Green Valley 23.41 -1.0 6
11 French, Matthew 12 Silverado 23.49 -1.0 6
12 Heckethorn, Daniel 10 Arbor View 23.56 +0.0 1
13 Walker, David 11 Cheyenne 23.93 -1.2 4
14 Riley, Tyree 10 Cimarron-Mem 23.96 -1.2 5
15 Mathis, Sonae 12 Legacy 23.98 -1.0 6
16 May, Scotty 11 Tonopah 24.10 -1.2 5
17 Steele, Parker 11 Del Sol 24.16 -1.2 5
18 Harrell, Zavieh 11 Cheyenne 24.22 -1.0 6
19 Calinao, Phenix 10 Arbor View 24.23 -1.2 4
20 Flowers, Taariq 9 Del Sol 24.43 -1.0 6
21 Anderson, Sam 11 Lincoln Coun 24.51 -1.3 3
22 Richardson, Tyres 12 Cimarron-Mem 24.61 -1.2 4
23 Holland, Myles 10 Coronado 24.65 -1.0 6
24 Flowers, Brannon 10 Desert Oasis 24.72 -1.2 4
25 Gonzalez, Luis 11 Bonanza 24.80 -1.2 5
26 Lopez, Brian 10 Spring Mount 24.83 -1.2 4
27 Thomas, Harrell 10 Spring Mount 25.02 -1.3 3
28 Scoville, Isiah 9 Desert Oasis 25.04 -1.2 4
29 Koressel, Jordan 10 Silverado 25.22 -0.9 2
29 Yuhas, Zachary 10 Bonanza 25.22 -1.3 3
31 Spietz, Gilly 10 Coronado 25.44 -1.0 6
32 Lustin, Garry 11 Basic 25.48 -0.9 2
33 Ball, Richard 10 Spring Mount 25.67 -1.3 3
34 Wadsworth, Benson 9 Lincoln Coun 25.68 -0.9 2
35 Alvarez, Adrian 10 Bonanza 25.72 -1.3 3
36 Sayles, Ronald 12 Arbor View 27.03 -1.0 6
37 Perez, Jorge 11 Beatty 27.04 -0.9 2
38 Covell-Linares, Manuel 12 Tonopah 28.52 -0.9 2
39 Cross, Brandon 12 Beatty 28.99 -0.9 2
40 Donaldson, Christian 9 Beatty 31.31 -0.9 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Butera, Vinny 12 Silverado 50.64 7
2 Villaros, Joshua 12 Basic 50.79 7
3 Graham, Torry 12 Shadow Ridge 50.81 7
4 Stewart, Donovan 11 Coronado 51.01 7
5 Jones, Kawika 11 Green Valley 51.31 7
6 Green, Deriontae 10 Cheyenne 51.81 7
7 Goronson, Greg 12 Arbor View 51.83 7
8 Davis, Elliott 11 Desert Oasis 52.22 4
9 Schuler, Elagio 11 Cheyenne 52.51 5
10 French, Matthew 12 Silverado 52.74 1
11 Escalera, Jordan 12 Del Sol 53.08 6
12 Lawson, Ashton 11 Cheyenne 53.17 6
13 Breen, Daniel 11 Faith Luther 53.24 7
14 Grace, Demario 11 Arbor View 53.33 4
15 Ude, Araya 10 Bishop Gorma 53.46 5
16 Stuart-Calvillo, Kobe 9 Legacy 53.53 5
17 Tafoya, Evan 11 Silverado 53.69 5
18 Rivera, Tylor 10 Green Valley 53.98 6
19 Belloni, Ganny 12 Del Sol 54.20 5
20 Neagle, Bryce 11 Faith Luther 54.25 6
21 Howard, Socrates 10 Green Valley 54.29 6
22 Ostler, Aaron 10 Coronado 54.47 5
23 Smith, Laron 11 Spring Mount 54.86 5
24 Watson, Jamal 12 Legacy 54.92 4
25 Toung, Daniel 12 Bonanza 55.05 5
26 Dumez, Charles 11 Legacy 55.52 1
27 Pena, Jesus 11 Shadow Ridge 55.73 3
28 Lustin, Patrick 10 Basic 55.86 4
29 Spietz, Gilly 10 Coronado 55.95 4
30 Netski, Alec 10 Faith Luther 55.98 4
31 Woody, Taje 9 Bishop Gorma 56.82 3
32 Alvarez, Adrian 10 Bonanza 57.28 3
33 Micheler, Leopold 10 Bonanza 58.03 3
34 Lopez, Brian 10 Spring Mount 59.09 2
35 Skjelbred-Knudsen, Haral 11 Shadow Ridge 1:00.80 2
36 Perez, Ulisses 9 Pahrump Vall 1:01.03 2
37 Serrano, Errick 10 Del Sol 1:05.27 3
38 Williams, Trevion 11 Spring Mount 1:08.02 2
39 Donaldson, Christian 9 Beatty 1:08.24 2
40 Cross, Brandon 12 Beatty 1:08.62 4
41 Washum, Danny 9 Pahrump Vall 1:09.85 1
42 Granados, Alejandro 10 Beatty 1:11.57 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Blaine, Johnathon 11 Shadow Ridge 1:57.29 3
2 Rubi, Lenny 10 Green Valley 1:58.92 3
3 Quackenbush, Garrick 12 Cimarron-Mem 1:59.54 3
4 Candelaria, Matt 10 Coronado 2:00.00 3
5 Peveler, Daniel 10 Basic 2:00.65 3
6 Peterson, Kendrick 11 Basic 2:00.85 3
7 Stephens, Paul 11 Faith Luther 2:00.98 3
8 Hancock, Bryon 12 Legacy 2:02.56 3
9 Mohamad, Abdirahman 12 Desert Pines 2:02.81 3
10 Castillo, Joel 12 Cimarron-Mem 2:02.90 3
11 Rogers, Austin 11 Green Valley 2:03.07 3
12 Holland, Jacob 12 Bishop Gorma 2:03.22 3
13 Ordaz, Ricardo 12 Shadow Ridge 2:03.77 2
14 Rubio, Omar 10 Del Sol 2:03.94 3
15 Wood, Zach 11 Desert Oasis 2:04.65 3
16 Darakjian, Andrew 11 Coronado 2:04.73 2
17 Butera, Vinny 12 Silverado 2:05.03 3
18 Schank, Ben 12 Arbor View 2:05.09 2
19 Kissman, Jacob 10 Basic 2:05.14 3
20 Mendivil, Francisco 11 Desert Oasis 2:05.88 2
21 Turner, Demetrius 11 Arbor View 2:06.99 2
22 Barrios, Carlos 12 Mojave 2:07.34 3
23 Myers, Tim 10 Arbor View 2:07.89 2
24 Carvajal, Jose 10 Cimarron-Mem 2:08.13 3
25 Jones, Dartanyon 10 Green Valley 2:08.64 2
26 Vellinga, Marcus 11 Cheyenne 2:09.09 2
27 Kuhn, Sean 10 Silverado 2:09.28 2
28 Thomas, Michael 12 Silverado 2:09.96 2
29 Tomlinson, Ryan 10 Shadow Ridge 2:10.49 2
30 Ibarra, Jovan 9 Desert Pines 2:10.93 2
31 Tesfa, Abel 11 Valley 2:10.97 3
32 Brill, Nathaniel 10 Moapa Valley 2:11.19 2
33 Kaufman, Zach 11 Coronado 2:11.41 2
34 Datja, Eri 12 Bishop Gorma 2:11.91 2
35 Barfield, Sam 10 Lincoln Coun 2:11.99 1
36 Rainbolt, Brandon 10 Desert Oasis 2:12.48 2
37 Toung, Daniel 12 Bonanza 2:13.50 2
38 Mortensen, Jay 11 Moapa Valley 2:14.43 2
39 Pace, Anthony 10 Bishop Gorma 2:15.17 3
40 Rubio, Maximo 10 Moapa Valley 2:16.49 1
41 Castillo, Moises 10 Bonanza 2:17.60 1
42 Grayson, Marckell 10 Desert Pines 2:18.10 2
43 Gilliam, Darian 11 Legacy 2:18.28 2
44 McKee, Royal 10 Faith Luther 2:18.63 1
45 Guyer, Jordan 11 Bonanza 2:20.83 1
46 Goodman, Cole 9 Pahrump Vall 2:21.14 1
47 Rotherham, Timothy 12 Pahrump Vall 2:21.70 1
48 Olivo, Noe 9 Cheyenne 2:22.22 1
49 Minjares, Aaron 12 Pahrump Vall 2:23.32 1
50 Poullard, Tyreice 9 Del Sol 2:24.07 1
51 Rebujio, Brandon 10 Beatty 2:31.58 1
52 Favela, Nahum 10 Beatty 2:35.32 1
53 Christensen, Carlin 9 Lincoln Coun 2:37.13 1
54 Hart, Donald 9 Spring Mount 2:39.68 1
55 Perez, Anthony 10 Spring Mount 2:40.96 1
56 Argueta, Matthew 10 Spring Mount 2:43.19 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mohamad, Abdirahman 12 Desert Pines 4:25.25 3
2 Rogers, Austin 11 Green Valley 4:25.29 3
3 Rubi, Lenny 10 Green Valley 4:28.24 3
4 Wood, Chase 11 Faith Luther 4:29.06 3
5 Holland, Jacob 12 Bishop Gorma 4:30.76 3
6 Tesfa, Abel 11 Valley 4:33.79 3
7 Rubio, Omar 10 Del Sol 4:37.08 3
8 Hunt, Austin 12 Faith Luther 4:41.26 3
9 Odegard, Bryce 9 Pahrump Vall 4:41.54 3
10 Jimenez, Enrique 10 Mojave 4:45.87 3
11 Nyberg, Josh 10 Valley 4:46.24 3
12 Braverman, Jake 11 Green Valley 4:48.95 3
13 Adams, Brandon 10 Bonanza 4:49.75 2
14 Myers, Tim 10 Arbor View 4:49.92 3
15 Sigala, Mateo 11 Desert Pines 4:51.23 2
16 Kaufman, Zach 11 Coronado 4:51.54 2
17 Turner, Demetrius 11 Arbor View 4:51.56 2
18 Schank, Ben 12 Arbor View 4:52.81 3
19 Blackwell, Seth 9 Basic 4:53.63 3
20 Ballard, Joshua 12 Shadow Ridge 4:57.19 2
21 Hancock, Bryon 12 Legacy 4:57.99 3
22 Perez, Steven 10 Cimarron-Mem 4:59.23 2
23 Pope, Roderick 12 Silverado 4:59.33 2
24 Lipschultz, Evan 11 Basic 4:59.73 2
25 Kaufman, Jake 12 Coronado 5:01.22 2
26 Calvillo, Carlos 11 Cimarron-Mem 5:01.85 2
27 Pereira, Johnathon 12 Faith Luther 5:02.36 2
28 Smith, Brandon 11 Legacy 5:02.40 2
29 Aguilar-Espinoza, Omar 9 Silverado 5:04.03 2
30 Brill, Nathaniel 10 Moapa Valley 5:04.37 3
31 Pace, Anthony 10 Bishop Gorma 5:04.55 2
31 Vellinga, Marcus 11 Cheyenne 5:04.55 2
33 Adams, Spencer 10 Basic 5:04.76 1
34 Johnson, Gage 10 Desert Oasis 5:05.12 2
35 Cummins, Xavier 11 Coronado 5:06.67 3
36 Ibarra, Jovan 9 Desert Pines 5:06.84 2
37 Nebeker, Bridger 10 Shadow Ridge 5:07.27 1
38 Castillo, Moises 10 Bonanza 5:09.49 2
39 Epperson, Parker 11 Bonanza 5:11.39 1
40 Cervantes, Angel 10 Shadow Ridge 5:17.07 2
41 Mortensen, Jay 11 Moapa Valley 5:21.00 1
42 Aguirre, Andrew 10 Silverado 5:21.95 2
43 Minjares, Aaron 12 Pahrump Vall 5:25.24 1
44 Fairchild, Isaah 9 Moapa Valley 5:26.29 1
45 Bahena, Artura 10 Cimarron-Mem 5:26.63 1
46 Sladek, Joseph 10 Pahrump Vall 5:33.43 1
47 Rebujio, Brandon 10 Beatty 5:34.46 1
48 Olivo, Noe 9 Cheyenne 5:37.48 1
49 Ness, Thomas 12 Desert Oasis 5:39.02 3
50 Perez, Anthony 10 Spring Mount 5:54.24 1
51 Favela, Nahum 10 Beatty 6:04.76 1
52 Christensen, Carlin 9 Lincoln Coun 6:04.81 1
53 Gilmore, Joshua 12 Desert Oasis 6:08.55 1
54 Craig, John 10 Spring Mount 6:12.64 1
55 Hawthorne, Frank 10 Spring Mount 6:41.72 1
56 Beaman, Nick 11 Legacy 6:51.26 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wood, Chase 11 Faith Luther 9:50.29 2
2 Lovelady, Robert 12 Green Valley 9:52.04 2
3 Meyer, Garrett 12 Green Valley 9:53.66 2
4 Cummins, Xavier 11 Coronado 9:53.97 2
5 Odegard, Bryce 9 Pahrump Vall 10:08.92 2
6 Stock, Ben 12 Green Valley 10:14.62 2
7 Nyberg, Josh 10 Valley 10:19.00 2
8 Birch, Steven 10 Basic 10:25.51 2
9 Jimenez, Enrique 10 Mojave 10:40.59 2
10 Adams, Brandon 10 Bonanza 10:42.55 2
11 Lee, Connor 11 Basic 10:43.37 2
12 Aguilar-Espinoza, Omar 9 Silverado 10:44.02 2
13 Ballard, Joshua 12 Shadow Ridge 10:44.42 1
14 Hillison, Darek 12 Arbor View 10:46.90 2
15 Kaufman, Jake 12 Coronado 10:50.94 1
16 Myers, Ryan 9 Basic 10:52.81 1
17 Cromwell, Nathan 10 Coronado 10:54.08 2
18 Jackson, Ian 9 Arbor View 10:55.11 1
19 Hosier, Brien 9 Desert Oasis 10:56.05 2
20 McAlexander, Connor 11 Arbor View 10:59.10 2
21 Bueso, Edward 11 Silverado 11:02.75 1
22 Epperson, Parker 11 Bonanza 11:07.99 1
23 Kneale, Daniel 10 Silverado 11:25.27 1
24 Crossman, John 10 Bishop Gorma 11:28.77 1
25 Martinez, Anthony 11 Desert Oasis 11:29.05 1
26 Williams, Jack 10 Faith Luther 11:31.26 1
27 Caprine, Josiah 10 Shadow Ridge 11:41.01 1
28 Sladek, Joseph 10 Pahrump Vall 12:29.98 1
29 Rebujio, Brandon 10 Beatty 12:50.30 1
30 Craig, John 10 Spring Mount 12:57.52 1
31 Osuna-Lopez, Jesus 9 Spring Mount 13:49.10 1
32 Christensen, Carlin 9 Lincoln Coun 13:50.45 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hubert, RJ 11 Moapa Valley 14.96 1.5 6
2 Hudson, Cody 12 Silverado 15.40 1.5 6
3 Perez, Jacob 11 Bonanza 15.90 1.5 6
4 Knox, Brandon 12 Bonanza 15.97 1.5 6
5 Barrell, Van 11 Basic 16.05 1.5 6
6 Ramsay, Grayson 11 Shadow Ridge 16.10 4.5 5
7 Flenaugh, Jaylen 9 Del Sol 16.18 4.5 5
8 Britt, Jamal 10 Legacy 16.34 4.9 4
9 McIver, Savigon 12 Cimarron-Mem 16.41 4.5 5
10 Fabiyi, Tre 10 Basic 16.44 4.5 5
11 Price, Aaron 11 Arbor View 16.45 1.5 6
12 Montgomery, Dylan 10 Pahrump Vall 16.59 1.5 6
13 Lewis, Demetrius 11 Desert Oasis 16.85 4.9 4
14 Johnson, Corey 11 Arbor View 16.87 4.7 3
15 Del Rio, Diego 11 Green Valley 16.96 4.9 4
16 Cervas, Andrew 11 Silverado 16.98 4.7 3
17 Brown, Brandon 12 Coronado 17.04 4.5 5
18 Iwanylo, Parker 10 Green Valley 17.16 4.5 5
19 Harris, Koy 12 Coronado 17.22 1.5 6
20 Mook, Pierson 10 Bishop Gorma 17.38 4.9 4
21 Phillips, Jake 9 Bishop Gorma 17.43 4.7 3
22 Hill, Dimitri 11 Cimarron-Mem 17.55 4.7 3
23 Cunningham, Lamaja' 11 Mojave 17.61 4.9 4
24 Wulforst, Nathaniel 10 Coronado 17.64 4.7 3
24 Gayle, Romario 12 Desert Oasis 17.64 4.9 4
26 Brown, Kenneth 9 Spring Mount 17.82 4.5 5
27 Frehner, Tyler 10 Lincoln Coun 17.97 3.8 2
28 Ondracek, Austin 11 Arbor View 18.00 4.7 3
29 Bond, Sam 11 Moapa Valley 18.07 4.7 3
30 Dunn, Myles 11 Green Valley 18.26 4.5 5
30 Smith, Landen 9 Lincoln Coun 18.26 3.8 2
32 Saucedo, Jason 12 Cimarron-Mem 18.38 3.8 2
33 Culverwell, William 11 Lincoln Coun 18.80 5.5 1
34 Hernandez, Ruben 10 Bonanza 19.23 3.8 2
35 Leonard, Dalton 10 Faith Luther 19.35 3.8 2
36 Wilbourne, Cole 10 Faith Luther 19.40 3.8 2
37 Glover, Darion 11 Shadow Ridge 20.03 5.5 1
38 Fried, Thadius 10 Faith Luther 20.35 3.8 2
39 Sawin, Jacob 9 Pahrump Vall 21.41 4.9 4
40 Ewell, Dontrell 9 Spring Mount 24.41 5.5 1
-- Givins, Markiece 10 Basic DQ 4.7 3 Push w/ hand
-- Smith, Laron 11 Spring Mount DQ 4.9 4 Trail Leg
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hudson, Cody 12 Silverado 39.75 7
2 Hubert, RJ 11 Moapa Valley 41.58 7
3 Wright, Walker 11 Coronado 41.85 7
4 Harris, Koy 12 Coronado 42.09 7
5 Britt, Jamal 10 Legacy 42.27 7
6 Gayle, Romario 12 Desert Oasis 43.15 6
7 Brown, Kenneth 9 Spring Mount 43.40 4
8 Flenaugh, Jaylen 9 Del Sol 43.60 6
9 Culverwell, William 11 Lincoln Coun 43.63 1
10 Phillips, Jake 9 Bishop Gorma 43.70 3
11 Cervas, Andrew 11 Silverado 43.88 5
12 Frehner, Tyler 10 Lincoln Coun 44.28 4
13 Ondracek, Austin 11 Arbor View 44.37 5
14 Montgomery, Dylan 10 Pahrump Vall 44.51 6
15 Lewis, Demetrius 11 Desert Oasis 44.57 5
16 Del Rio, Diego 11 Green Valley 44.58 6
17 Ruff, Anterio 12 Legacy 44.61 6
18 Price, Aaron 11 Arbor View 44.85 6
19 Iwanylo, Parker 10 Green Valley 45.18 6
20 Smith, Landen 9 Lincoln Coun 45.53 4
21 Niswonger, Jake 11 Shadow Ridge 45.59 4
22 Mook, Pierson 10 Bishop Gorma 45.69 4
23 Wilbourne, Cole 10 Faith Luther 45.84 4
24 Saucedo, Jason 12 Cimarron-Mem 45.94 3
25 Braden, Taiwan 10 Mojave 45.95 5
26 Bond, Sam 11 Moapa Valley 46.06 4
27 Johnson, Corey 11 Arbor View 46.13 5
28 Cunningham, Lamaja' 11 Mojave 46.33 5
29 Glover, Darion 11 Shadow Ridge 46.77 2
30 Varner, David 10 Green Valley 47.13 3
31 Leonard, Dalton 10 Faith Luther 47.35 3
32 Hernandez, Ruben 10 Bonanza 47.43 2
33 Givins, Markiece 10 Basic 48.00 4
34 Watts, Jordan 11 Shadow Ridge 48.75 2
35 Blizzard, Dakota 9 Bonanza 49.13 3
36 Hernandez, Edwin 12 Del Sol 49.69 2
37 Everett, Jakob 9 Beatty 50.60 2
38 Ewell, Dontrell 9 Spring Mount 50.80 3
39 Fried, Thadius 10 Faith Luther 50.98 3
40 Maldonado, Octavio 9 Beatty 53.45 2
41 Grandstaff, James 12 Legacy 54.69 1
-- McIver, Savigon 12 Cimarron-Mem FS 6
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shadow Ridge 'A' 41.95 2
1) Erickson, Demetrius 12 2) Johnson, Juwan 12
3) Johnson, Melvin 12 4) Rogers, De-Zhon 12
2 Coronado 'A' 42.94 2
1) Stewart, Donovan 11 2) Davis, DaQu'an 11
3) Harbison, Colton 12 4) Alvarez, Christian 12
3 Desert Pines 'A' 43.78 2
1) Bradford, Jay Vone 9 2) Morris, Isaiah 10
3) Grayson, Marckell 10 4) McCoy, Artis 11
4 Arbor View 'A' 43.83 2
1) Clark, Elijah 11 2) Sayles, Ronald 12
3) Calinao, Phenix 10 4) Jackson, Morris 11
5 Green Valley 'A' 44.14 2
1) Warhop, Austin 11 2) Anderson, James 11
3) Ragan, Mitchell 11 4) Bernard, Justin 11
6 Legacy 'A' 44.20 1
1) Pritchett, Romello 12 2) Smith, James 12
3) Ruff, Anterio 12 4) Sims, Kirone 12
7 Andre Agassi 'A' 44.85 2
1) Lakes, Cajon 12 2) Henderson, Elijah 12
3) Patterson, Jonas 11 4) Williams, Kobe 12
8 Silverado 'A' 46.23 2
1) French, Matthew 12 2) Verville, Cyson 12
3) Martinez, Austin 12 4) Moniz, Nickolas 11
9 Basic 'A' 46.59 1
1) Fabiyi, Tre 10 2) Lustin, Gardy 11
3) Lustin, Garry 11 4) Lustin, Patrick 10
10 Desert Oasis 'A' 47.07 1
1) Wooten, Kordell 10 2) Draper, Kobi 10
3) Flowers, Brannon 10 4) Davis, Elliott 11
11 Bonanza 'A' 47.20 1
1) Gonzalez, Luis 11 2) Yuhas, Zachary 10
3) Knox, Brandon 12 4) Perez, Jacob 11
12 Spring Mountain 'A' 47.25 1
1) Ball, Richard 10 2) Green, Antione 10
3) Johnson, Brandon 10 4) Lopez, Brian 10
13 Beatty 'A' 49.45 1
1) Adajar, Jhonpaul 10 2) Olson, Michael 10
3) Ortiz, Bryan 11 4) Cross, Brandon 12
14 Pahrump Valley 'A' 50.33 1
1) Goodman, Cole 9 2) Sawin, Jacob 9
3) Sutton, Riley 10 4) Dillon, Jesse 10
-- Cimarron-Memorial 'A' DNF 2
1) Wright, Quintaz 11 2) Bowman, Keenan 12
3) Richardson, Tyres 12 4) Rainey, Antwaun 11
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Arbor View 'A' 1:30.11 2
1) Clark, Elijah 11 2) Heckethorn, Daniel 10
3) Sayles, Ronald 12 4) Finnegan, Ryan 9
2 Green Valley 'A' 1:30.42 2
1) Wiliams, Brayon 11 2) Anderson, James 11
3) Jones, Kawika 11 4) Bernard, Justin 11
3 Cheyenne 'A' 1:30.83 2
1) Harrell, Zavieh 11 2) Green, Deriontae 10
3) Walker, David 11 4) Lawson, Ashton 11
4 Cimarron-Memorial 'A' 1:31.94 2
1) Bowman, Keenan 12 2) Wright, Quintaz 11
3) Wade, Eric 10 4) Rainey, Antwaun 11
5 Coronado 'A' 1:32.06 2
1) Harbison, Colton 12 2) Wright, Walker 11
3) Alvarez, Christian 12 4) Davis, DaQu'an 11
6 Silverado 'A' 1:32.17 2
1) French, Matthew 12 2) Tafoya, Evan 11
3) Guzman, Michael 10 4) Verville, Cyson 12
7 Basic 'A' 1:32.82 2
1) Barrell, Van 11 2) Harris, Frank 10
3) Holms, Alexander 11 4) Villaros, Joshua 12
8 Andre Agassi 'A' 1:33.48 2
1) Lakes, Cajon 12 2) Henderson, Elijah 12
3) Patterson, Jonas 11 4) Williams, Kobe 12
9 Desert Oasis 'A' 1:35.22 1
1) Wooten, Kordell 10 2) Draper, Kobi 10
3) Wood, Zach 11 4) Davis, Elliott 11
10 Del Sol 'A' 1:37.05 1
1) Escalera, Jordan 12 2) Robinson, Justin 12
3) James, Ervine 12 4) Steele, Parker 11
11 Lincoln County 'A' 1:37.17 1
1) Culverwell, William 11 2) Barfield, Sam 10
3) Frehner, Tyler 10 4) Anderson, Sam 11
12 Bonanza 'A' 1:38.30 1
1) Gonzalez, Luis 11 2) Yuhas, Zachary 10
3) Knox, Brandon 12 4) Perez, Jacob 11
13 Spring Mountain 'A' 1:43.16 1
1) Ewell, Dontrell 9 2) Johnson, Brandon 10
3) Hart, Donald 9 4) Williams, Trevion 11
14 Beatty 'A' 1:45.87 1
1) Perez, Jorge 11 2) Ortiz, Bryan 11
3) Adajar, Jhonpaul 10 4) Olson, Michael 10
-- Legacy 'A' DQ 1 2-3 late
1) Thomas, Jeriel 9 2) Mathis, Sonae 12
3) Watson, Jamal 12 4) Sims, Kirone 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shadow Ridge 'A' 3:25.79 2
1) Erickson, Demetrius 12 2) Ordaz, Ricardo 12
3) Blaine, Johnathon 11 4) Graham, Torry 12
2 Silverado 'A' 3:27.13 2
1) Hudson, Cody 12 2) Jackson, Vernon 11
3) Butera, Vinny 12 4) French, Matthew 12
3 Basic 'A' 3:27.26 2
1) Holms, Alexander 11 2) Peterson, Kendrick 11
3) Peveler, Daniel 10 4) Villaros, Joshua 12
4 Desert Pines 'A' 3:28.17 2
1) McCoy, Jon 12 2) Bradford, Jay Vone 9
3) Mohamad, Abdirahman 12 4) McCoy, Artis 11
5 Green Valley 'A' 3:29.68 2
1) Kvitting, Rakivaea 11 2) Rivera, Tylor 10
3) Howard, Socrates 10 4) Jones, Kawika 11
6 Arbor View 'A' 3:31.61 2
1) Finnegan, Ryan 9 2) Goronson, Greg 12
3) Grace, Demario 11 4) Heckethorn, Daniel 10
7 Desert Oasis 'A' 3:37.10 2
1) Wood, Zach 11 2) Ness, Thomas 12
3) Davis, Elliott 11 4) Mendivil, Francisco 11
8 Coronado 'A' 3:40.35 2
1) Darakjian, Andrew 11 2) Traficanti, Braeden 10
3) Candelaria, Matt 10 4) Stewart, Donovan 11
-- Beatty 'A' NT 1
1) Favela, Eduardo 9 2) Granados, Alejandro 10
3) Everett, Jakob 9 4) Perez, Jorge 11
-- Legacy 'A' NT 1
1) Dumez, Charles 11 2) Mathis, Sonae 12
3) Watson, Jamal 12 4) Britt, Jamal 10
-- Spring Mountain 'A' NT 1
1) Ewell, Dontrell 9 2) Thomas, Harrell 10
3) Hart, Donald 9 4) Williams, Trevion 11
-- Faith Lutheran 'A' NT 1
1) Breen, Daniel 11 2) Neagle, Bryce 11
3) Canales, Ray 12 4) Stephens, Paul 11
-- Bonanza 'A' NT 1
1) Young, Damian 10 2) Alvarez, Adrian 10
3) Micheler, Leopold 10 4) Toung, Daniel 12
-- Lincoln County 'A' NT 1
1) Culverwell, William 11 2) Smith, Landen 9
3) Barfield, Sam 10 4) Frehner, Tyler 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Basic 'A' 8:15.91
1) Peveler, Daniel 10 2) Birch, Steven 10
3) Blackwell, Seth 9 4) Kissman, Jacob 10
2 Coronado 'A' 8:22.92
1) Cummins, Xavier 11 2) Ostler, Aaron 10
3) Darakjian, Andrew 11 4) Candelaria, Matt 10
3 Desert Pines 'A' 8:23.45
1) Sigala, Mateo 11 2) Ibarra, Jovan 9
3) Mohamad, Abdirahman 12 4) McCoy, Artis 11
4 Desert Oasis 'A' 8:25.29
1) Mendivil, Francisco 11 2) Wood, Zach 11
3) McPhail, Alex 11 4) Ness, Thomas 12
5 Green Valley 'A' 8:42.69
1) Braverman, Jake 11 2) Lamb, Nick 12
3) Jones, Dartanyon 10 4) Narciso, Jesus 9
6 Mojave 'A' 8:43.44
1) Jimenez, Enrique 10 2) Reyes, Jaime 12
3) Battle, Maurcel 12 4) Barrios, Carlos 12
7 Arbor View 'A' 9:00.56
1) Barnes, Cameron 9 2) Grace, Demario 11
3) Hillison, Darek 12 4) McAlexander, Connor 11
8 Moapa Valley 'A' 9:15.21
1) Mortensen, Jay 11 2) Fairchild, Isaah 9
3) Rubio, Maximo 10 4) Brill, Nathaniel 10
9 Faith Lutheran 'A' 9:16.02
1) Hunt, Austin 12 2) Pereira, Johnathon 12
3) Stephens, Paul 11 4) Wood, Chase 11
10 Bonanza 'A' 9:20.72
1) Adams, Brandon 10 2) Castillo, Moises 10
3) Micheler, Leopold 10 4) Guyer, Jordan 11
11 Bishop Gorman 'A' 9:50.03
1) Daus, Justin 10 2) Merhi, Michael 11
3) Morden, Samuel 9 4) Duarte, Mark 9
12 Pahrump Valley 'A' 9:53.79
1) Odegard, Bryce 9 2) Minjares, Aaron 12
3) Rotherham, Timothy 12 4) Goodman, Cole 9
13 Beatty 'A' 10:26.01
1) Favela, Eduardo 9 2) Rebujio, Brandon 10
3) Perez, Jorge 11 4) Cross, Brandon 12
14 Spring Mountain 'A' 10:41.94
1) Argueta, Matthew 10 2) Osuna-Lopez, Jesus 9
3) Hawthorne, Frank 10 4) Perez, Anthony 10
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hubert, RJ 11 Moapa Valley 6-04.00
2 Harris, Frank 10 Basic 6-02.00
3 Arnold, Matthew 11 Silverado 6-00.00
4 Neagle, Bryce 11 Faith Luther J6-00.00
5 Longenecker, Jaden 12 Cimarron-Mem 5-10.00
6 Harris, Quamaree 12 Arbor View 5-08.00
7 Toussaint, Elijah 10 Silverado J5-08.00
8 Brown, Brandon 12 Coronado J5-08.00
9 Soukup, Michael 11 Cimarron-Mem 5-06.00
9 Sameniego, Graydon 12 Arbor View 5-06.00
9 Kirkland, Tyler 10 Tonopah 5-06.00
9 Buckner, Chance 10 Del Sol 5-06.00
13 Johnson, Brandon 10 Spring Mount 5-04.00
13 Villarta, Devonte Anton 9 Del Sol 5-04.00
13 Butler, Khari 10 Green Valley 5-04.00
13 Olalare, Emmanuel 10 Green Valley 5-04.00
13 Hunt, Austin 12 Faith Luther 5-04.00
13 McRae, Jovon 9 Mojave 5-04.00
-- Valdez, Adrian 11 Bonanza NH
-- Thomas, Harrell 10 Spring Mount NH
-- Palmer, Alex 11 Shadow Ridge NH
-- Jackson, Donavan 9 Bonanza NH
-- Smith, Jaiil 10 Legacy NH
-- Alexander, Daniel 12 Shadow Ridge NH
-- Mautner, Jacob 11 Silverado NH
-- McCarty, Antonio 11 Shadow Ridge NH
-- Sawin, Jacob 9 Pahrump Vall NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Perez, Justin 11 Basic 14-00.00
2 Ecklund, Devon 11 Liberty J14-00.00
3 Witsken, Caleb 12 Moapa Valley J14-00.00
4 Salter, Spencer 12 Coronado 13-00.00
5 Weber, Micah 11 Silverado 12-06.00
6 Olsen, David 12 Arbor View 12-00.00
7 Peppers- Johnson, Rishaw 11 Bishop Gorma J12-00.00
8 Ragan, Mitchell 11 Green Valley 11-00.00
8 Cipollini, Nico 11 Pahrump Vall 11-00.00
10 Blumberg, Joseph 10 Liberty J11-00.00
11 Carter, Chamar 11 Basic 10-00.00
11 Stott, Tyler 10 Desert Oasis 10-00.00
11 Schmitz, Kyle 11 Desert Oasis 10-00.00
11 Kimenker, Izaiah 12 Arbor View 10-00.00
11 Shuirman, Matt 11 Faith Luther 10-00.00
11 Scalley, Garrett 12 Green Valley 10-00.00
11 Cortez, Sayhan 11 Green Valley 10-00.00
11 Kline, Nicolas 10 Mojave 10-00.00
11 Kakol, Cameron 11 Bonanza 10-00.00
11 Raymond, Bryce 10 Faith Luther 10-00.00
21 McCann, Liam 11 Bishop Gorma 9-06.00
21 O'Sullivan, Simeon 10 Faith Luther 9-06.00
23 Bracken, Nikolas 10 Bishop Gorma 8-06.00
23 Reyes, Jaime 12 Mojave 8-06.00
23 Barlow, Alexander 12 Del Sol 8-06.00
23 Escoto, Marcus 11 Liberty 8-06.00
23 Romero, Thomas 10 Basic 8-06.00
23 Keane, Cole 10 Desert Oasis 8-06.00
23 Terry, Drew 9 Del Sol 8-06.00
23 Young, Colby 10 Coronado 8-06.00
23 Kennedy, Daniel 9 Cimarron-Mem 8-06.00
23 Martin, Jeffrey 10 Coronado 8-06.00
23 Charles, Braden 11 Cimarron-Mem 8-06.00
23 Eckersley, Jacob 10 Shadow Ridge 8-06.00
23 McDonald, Benjamin 9 Silverado 8-06.00
-- Baca, Jorge 10 Mojave NH
-- Ramsay, Grayson 11 Shadow Ridge NH
-- Tafoya, Paul Silverado NH
-- Child, Kody 10 Bonanza NH
-- Mijo, Austin 9 Cimarron-Mem NH
-- Crays, Drew 12 Arbor View NH
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 McCoy, Jon 12 Desert Pines 22-01.50 NWI
2 Jackson, Vernon 11 Silverado 21-08.50 NWI
3 Hubert, RJ 11 Moapa Valley 21-02.25 NWI
4 Scoville, Seth 11 Desert Oasis 21-02.00 NWI
5 Hawkins, Jaylen 12 Bishop Gorma 20-11.50 NWI
6 Smith, James 12 Legacy 20-03.75 NWI
7 Britt, Jamal 10 Legacy 20-02.00 NWI
8 Bracken, Nikolas 10 Bishop Gorma 20-01.50 NWI
9 Arnold, Matthew 11 Silverado 20-00.75 NWI
10 Lawson, Rashawn 12 Del Sol 19-10.50 NWI
11 Moniz, Nickolas 11 Silverado 19-10.00 NWI
12 Wright, Walker 11 Coronado 19-09.75 NWI
13 Olalare, Emmanuel 10 Green Valley 19-09.50 NWI
14 Hicks, Kalen 11 Bishop Gorma 19-09.25 NWI
15 Johnson, Juwan 12 Shadow Ridge 19-08.50 NWI
16 Abreu, Julian 11 Cimarron-Mem 19-07.50 NWI
17 Moux, Christopher 11 Mojave 19-06.00 NWI
18 Harris, Quamaree 12 Arbor View 19-05.75 NWI
19 Harris, Koy 12 Coronado 19-05.25 NWI
20 Short, Devin 11 Arbor View 19-04.00 NWI
21 Ponce, Jonathan 12 Del Sol 19-02.00 NWI
22 Johnson, Corey 11 Arbor View 19-00.25 NWI
23 Valdez, Adrian 11 Bonanza 18-10.50 NWI
24 Johnson, Isaac 12 Coronado 18-09.00 NWI
25 Green, Antione 10 Spring Mount 18-08.50 NWI
26 Anderson, Sam 11 Lincoln Coun 18-07.75 NWI
27 Flowers, Taariq 9 Del Sol 18-06.00 NWI
28 Joyce, Brenden 11 Faith Luther 18-03.50 NWI
28 Witsken, Caleb 12 Moapa Valley 18-03.50 NWI
30 Butler, Khari 10 Green Valley 18-02.50 NWI
31 Johnson, Brandon 10 Spring Mount 18-01.50 NWI
32 Lara, Jovany 9 Cimarron-Mem 18-00.75 NWI
33 Young, Quaze 11 Shadow Ridge 17-10.75 NWI
34 Foger, Zevron 10 Shadow Ridge 17-09.75 NWI
35 Dore, Chilo 10 Bonanza 17-08.75 NWI
36 Evans, Marquell 10 Legacy 17-06.75 NWI
37 Dillon, Jesse 10 Pahrump Vall 17-01.50 NWI
37 Adajar, Jhonpaul 10 Beatty 17-01.50 NWI
39 Cipollini, Nico 11 Pahrump Vall 17-00.75 NWI
40 Gonzalez, Luis 11 Bonanza 17-00.00 NWI
41 Wadsworth, Benson 9 Lincoln Coun 16-09.75 NWI
42 Sutton, Riley 10 Pahrump Vall 16-04.75 NWI
43 Brown, Kenneth 9 Spring Mount 15-07.00 NWI
44 White, Rowdie 9 Beatty 14-02.00 NWI
45 Earl, Melijah 11 Faith Luther 13-11.00 NWI
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Rubalcaba, Mark 12 Faith Luther 46-03.25 NWI
2 Scoville, Seth 11 Desert Oasis 43-10.50 NWI
3 Arnold, Matthew 11 Silverado 43-07.50 NWI
4 Moniz, Nickolas 11 Silverado 43-06.00 NWI
5 Neagle, Bryce 11 Faith Luther 42-06.25 NWI
6 Splinter, Riley 12 Coronado 42-00.00 NWI
7 Lawson, Rashawn 12 Del Sol 41-08.75 NWI
8 Dunn, Myles 11 Green Valley 41-05.75 NWI
9 Butler, Khari 10 Green Valley 40-05.75 NWI
10 Valdez, Adrian 11 Bonanza 40-02.75 NWI
11 Olalare, Emmanuel 10 Green Valley 39-11.50 NWI
12 Short, Devin 11 Arbor View 39-10.00 NWI
13 Montenegro, Ammon 10 Bonanza 39-07.00 NWI
14 Moux, Christopher 11 Mojave 39-05.25 NWI
15 Frei, Blaise 11 Shadow Ridge 39-00.25 NWI
16 Harris, Quamaree 12 Arbor View 38-10.75 NWI
17 Dore, Chilo 10 Bonanza 38-08.75 NWI
18 Watkins-Childs, Mario 12 Cimarron-Mem 38-08.00 NWI
19 Lara, Jovany 9 Cimarron-Mem 37-04.75 NWI
20 Sutton, Riley 10 Pahrump Vall 36-10.00 NWI
20 Bracken, Nikolas 10 Bishop Gorma 36-10.00 NWI
22 Sameniego, Graydon 12 Arbor View 36-07.75 NWI
23 Jackson, Vernon 11 Silverado 36-04.00 NWI
24 Villarta, Devonte Anton 9 Del Sol 36-00.00 NWI
25 Smith, Jaiil 10 Legacy 35-10.00 NWI
26 Green, Antione 10 Spring Mount 35-09.50 NWI
27 Smith, Laron 11 Spring Mount 35-01.00 NWI
28 Krohn, Konrad 11 Shadow Ridge 34-11.50 NWI
28 Williams, Barry 9 Del Sol 34-11.50 NWI
28 Brown, Kenneth 9 Spring Mount 34-11.50 NWI
31 Evans, Marquell 10 Legacy 34-00.25 NWI
32 Pena, Jesus 11 Shadow Ridge 33-02.25 NWI
33 Dillon, Jesse 10 Pahrump Vall 33-01.25 NWI
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Olivas, Jesus 12 Del Sol 47-11.00
2 Nunez, Damian 11 Liberty 45-11.00
3 Garrett, Haskell 10 Bishop Gorma 45-06.00
4 Whipple, Wallonzo 12 Basic 43-06.00
5 Whitney, Armond 12 Cimarron-Mem 43-04.25
6 Anderson, Rhys 12 Arbor View 43-01.00
7 Tevaseu, Alofania 11 Liberty 42-10.00
8 Kissam, Mitchell 12 Silverado 42-03.50
9 Harris, Quamaree 12 Arbor View 41-03.00
10 Vete, Tafa 12 Green Valley 40-10.50
11 Smoot, Christian 12 Green Valley 40-09.00
12 Berg, David 11 Green Valley 40-08.50
13 Ayersman-Araujo, CJ 10 Silverado 40-08.00
14 Smith, Laron 11 Spring Mount 40-05.75
14 Soderquist, Hunter 11 Moapa Valley 40-05.75
16 Cordova, Bradley 11 Bishop Gorma 40-03.75
17 Levy, Jonah 12 Desert Oasis 40-03.00
18 Hurley, Nathaniel 12 Arbor View 39-11.50
19 Palelei, Ethan 12 Bishop Gorma 39-08.75
20 Hamilton, Chais 10 Coronado 39-01.75
21 Nagel, Keith 12 Faith Luther 38-10.00
22 Sink, Caden 11 Legacy 38-07.25
23 Armstrong, Kyle 11 Rancho 38-04.75
24 LaBruyer, Anthony 12 Bonanza 38-04.25
25 Jackson, Cajuin 10 Cheyenne 38-01.00
26 Schuler, Elagio 11 Cheyenne 38-00.25
27 Owsian, James 11 Silverado 38-00.00
28 Wright, Christopher 10 Desert Pines 37-11.25
29 Wachowski Cook, Bryan 10 Cimarron-Mem 37-06.25
30 Ford, Devin 12 Desert Oasis 37-01.75
31 Rodriguez, Hugo 11 Legacy 36-10.50
32 Carrillo, Jose 12 Shadow Ridge 36-09.25
33 Musarra, Noah 11 Bonanza 35-11.50
34 Benham, Nick 10 Desert Oasis 35-05.00
35 Gallina, Jonathan 11 Bonanza 34-10.25
36 Postma, Jestyn 11 Moapa Valley 34-06.75
37 Jenkins, William 10 Rancho 34-04.25
38 Covell-Linares, Manuel 12 Tonopah 34-04.00
39 Berkowitz, Jordan 10 Tonopah 34-02.50
40 Lane, Ramsese 11 Shadow Ridge 34-00.25
41 Orgil, Tuguldur 11 Shadow Ridge 33-10.00
42 Hensel, Paul 11 Lincoln Coun 33-09.75
43 Lytle, Trevor 12 Del Sol 33-08.00
44 Paravia, Conor 9 Faith Luther 33-07.75
45 Eason, Brendan 10 Tonopah 33-06.50
46 Ortiz, Bryan 11 Beatty 33-01.75
47 DeGeroge, Tino 9 Faith Luther 32-11.50
48 Albertson, Jeremy 10 Pahrump Vall 32-09.00
48 Ruliffson, Ethan 12 Rancho 32-09.00
50 Mills, QayVon 11 Cimarron-Mem 32-05.50
51 Revert, Robby 10 Beatty 31-01.00
52 Rotherham, Timothy 12 Pahrump Vall 28-05.50
53 Perez, Ulisses 9 Pahrump Vall 26-10.50
-- Tapuala, Nicholas 11 Liberty DQ Uniform Violation -
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nagel, Keith 12 Faith Luther 153-02
2 Benham, Nick 10 Desert Oasis 138-08
3 Vete, Tafa 12 Green Valley 136-02
4 Nunez, Damian 11 Liberty 131-01
5 Jenkins, William 10 Rancho 130-03
6 Hicks, Salvatore 11 Green Valley 129-06
7 Palelei, Ethan 12 Bishop Gorma 128-08
8 Deltoro, Cody 12 Arbor View 124-00
9 Olivas, Jesus 12 Del Sol 123-09
10 Ayersman-Araujo, CJ 10 Silverado 122-02
11 Levy, Jonah 12 Desert Oasis 120-05
12 Soderquist, Hunter 11 Moapa Valley 117-02
13 Demello, Jonathan 12 Green Valley 116-02
14 Tapuala, Nicholas 11 Liberty 114-11
15 Irenze, Michael 12 Desert Oasis 113-11
16 Cordova, Bradley 11 Bishop Gorma 109-03
17 Carrillo, Jose 12 Shadow Ridge 108-02
18 Maupin, Andrew 11 Arbor View 107-07
19 Postma, Jestyn 11 Moapa Valley 107-04
20 Jackson, Ernie 11 Bishop Gorma 107-01
21 Armstrong, Kyle 11 Rancho 106-02
22 Kuprienko-Coleman, Dylan 12 Coronado 105-06
23 Pappas, Andrew 11 Silverado 104-07
24 Lytle, Trevor 12 Del Sol 103-05
25 Bruce, Chris 10 Faith Luther 101-09
26 Ruliffson, Ethan 12 Rancho 99-11
27 Hurley, Nathaniel 12 Arbor View 98-04
28 Whipple, Wallonzo 12 Basic 96-02
-- Craig, John 10 Spring Mount ND
-- Berkowitz, Jordan 10 Tonopah ND
-- McCormick, Cameron 9 Faith Luther ND
-- Hensel, Paul 11 Lincoln Coun ND
-- Orgil, Tuguldur 11 Shadow Ridge ND
-- Covell-Linares, Manuel 12 Tonopah ND
-- Rodriguez, Hugo 11 Legacy ND
-- Gallina, Jonathan 11 Bonanza ND
-- Wright, Christopher 10 Desert Pines ND
-- Calix, Devin 9 Cimarron-Mem ND
-- Lopez, Urial 11 Beatty ND
-- Revert, Robby 10 Beatty ND
-- Granados, Alejandro 10 Beatty ND
-- Poole, Steven 11 Cimarron-Mem ND
-- Gonzalez, George 9 Cimarron-Mem ND
-- Musarra, Noah 11 Bonanza ND
-- LaBruyer, Anthony 12 Bonanza ND
-- Albertson, Jeremy 10 Pahrump Vall ND
-- Schuler, Elagio 11 Cheyenne ND
-- Sink, Caden 11 Legacy ND
-- Owsian, James 11 Silverado ND
-- Fewell, Ryan 10 Liberty ND
-- Eason, Brendan 10 Tonopah ND
-- Williams, Trevion 11 Spring Mount ND
-- Lane, Ramsese 11 Shadow Ridge ND
-- Cipollini, Nico 11 Pahrump Vall ND
-- Polk, Taylor 12 Legacy ND
-- Harris, Dru 10 Coronado ND
-- Montgomery, Dylan 10 Pahrump Vall ND
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Faith Lutheran 114.66 2) Arbor View 109
3) Coronado 86 4) Green Valley 83
5) Silverado 81 6) Desert Oasis 51
7) Legacy 41 8) Bishop Gorman 19.33
9) Cimarron-Memorial 17 10) Pahrump Valley 16
10) Desert Pines 16 12) Shadow Ridge 14
13) Cheyenne 13 14) Basic 10
15) Liberty 8 15) Mojave 8
15) Del Sol 8 18) Lincoln County 5
19) Bonanza 2
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Green Valley 82.50 2) Silverado 73
3) Basic 71 4) Coronado 65
5) Faith Lutheran 55 6) Arbor View 52
7) Shadow Ridge 45 8) Desert Pines 41
8) Moapa Valley 41 10) Desert Oasis 32
11) Liberty 23 11) Cimarron-Memorial 23
13) Bishop Gorman 19 14) Del Sol 17
15) Legacy 16 16) Bonanza 11
17) Cheyenne 9 18) Andre Agassi 8
19) Valley 5 20) Pahrump Valley 4.50
21) Rancho 4 22) Mojave 3
23) Spring Mountain 2
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·1074 views
History for Arbor View Invitational
|